Final Finishes

Did you know... You can swipe the tables below to see more information.
Courts: Court 18 Sat 8am, Court 19 Sat 8am, Court 7 Sun 8am, Court 8 Sun 8am
    Wins Losses Match% Set% Pt.% Finish
1. Farmington Boys 6 1 85.71% 84.62% 1.4078 2
2. Eden Prairie Boys Varsity 7 0 100.00% 82.35% 1.3276 1
3. Rogers Royals Boys 4 3 57.14% 56.25% 1.0151 4
4. Lakeville South Boys 18s 0 7 0.00% 6.67% 0.7486 8
5. Shakopee HS Boys 4 3 57.14% 52.94% 1.0058 5
6. Mpls Southwest Varsity 2 5 28.57% 31.25% 0.8659 6
7. Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity 4 3 57.14% 58.82% 1.0198 3
8. Panther Boys 1 6 14.29% 23.08% 0.7881 7

Matches

Team A Team B Work Team Match Time Location Results
Farmington Boys Shakopee HS Boys Panther Boys 8am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 25‑15, 25‑17
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Mpls Southwest Varsity Rogers Royals Boys 8am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑13, 25‑15
Lakeville South Boys 18s Panther Boys Farmington Boys 9am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 21‑25, 18‑25
Rogers Royals Boys Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Mpls Southwest Varsity 9am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑20, 22‑25, 15‑7
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Panther Boys Lakeville South Boys 18s 10am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 25‑11, 25‑20
Farmington Boys Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Rogers Royals Boys 10am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑21, 25‑18
Shakopee HS Boys Mpls Southwest Varsity Eden Prairie Boys Varsity 11am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 28‑26, 23‑25, 15‑10
Rogers Royals Boys Lakeville South Boys 18s Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity 11am, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑22, 25‑19
Farmington Boys Mpls Southwest Varsity Shakopee HS Boys 12pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 25‑13, 25‑11
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Lakeville South Boys 18s 12pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑17, 25‑27, 15‑10
Lakeville South Boys 18s Shakopee HS Boys Farmington Boys 1pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 13‑25, 17‑25
Rogers Royals Boys Panther Boys Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity 1pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑18, 25‑20
Shakopee HS Boys Panther Boys Rogers Royals Boys 2pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 18 (MN Select) 25‑21, 25‑21
Mpls Southwest Varsity Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Lakeville South Boys 18s 2pm, Sat May 29th (CDT) Court 19 (MN Select) 25‑27, 21‑25
Farmington Boys Panther Boys Mpls Southwest Varsity 8am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 25‑12, 25‑14
Shakopee HS Boys Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Eden Prairie Boys Varsity 8am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 21‑25, 17‑25
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Rogers Royals Boys Shakopee HS Boys 9am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 25‑16, 25‑17
Lakeville South Boys 18s Mpls Southwest Varsity Panther Boys 9am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 21‑25, 25‑18, 12‑15
Farmington Boys Lakeville South Boys 18s Mpls Southwest Varsity 10am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 25‑13, 25‑20
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Shakopee HS Boys Rogers Royals Boys 10am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 25‑22, 18‑25, 15‑4
Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Panther Boys Lakeville South Boys 18s 11am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 24‑26, 25‑21, 15‑13
Rogers Royals Boys Mpls Southwest Varsity Eden Prairie Boys Varsity 11am, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 25‑19, 25‑23
Farmington Boys Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity 12pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 21‑25, 25‑22, 13‑15
Rogers Royals Boys Shakopee HS Boys Panther Boys 12pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 16‑25, 25‑19, 12‑15
Lakeville South Boys 18s Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity Farmington Boys 1pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 17‑25, 16‑25
Mpls Southwest Varsity Panther Boys Shakopee HS Boys 1pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 25‑8, 26‑24
Farmington Boys Rogers Royals Boys Panther Boys 2pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 7 (Midwest VB) 25‑18, 25‑21
Eden Prairie Boys Varsity Lakeville South Boys 18s Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity 2pm, Sun May 30th (CDT) Court 8 (Midwest VB) 25‑12, 25‑22

Where I Play or Ref Next After This Pool **

  • (1st) Eden Prairie Boys Varsity
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (2nd) Farmington Boys
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (3rd) Elk River/STMA ER/STMA Varsity
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (4th) Rogers Royals Boys
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (5th) Shakopee HS Boys
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (6th) Mpls Southwest Varsity
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (7th) Panther Boys
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **
  • (8th) Lakeville South Boys 18s
    • has completed all play and officiating responsibilities **

** When pool/bracket has not been completed 'Where I Play or Ref Next' may not include all special officiating assignments.
If there are any special assignments they will be noted above the known responsibilities IN RED and will be applied when completed play can determine special officiating duties.